Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
KFUM Trollhättan Handboll
Kommande matcher
JANUARI 2019
 
20
07:45
sön
07:45    
Pojkar U9, Lundbystrand
 
- KFUM Trollhättan  -      
20
10:00
sön
10:00    
Pojkar U12, Sparbankshallen Tidaholm
Falköpings AIK HK P12 - KFUM Trollhättans IA P12 2  -      
20
11:00
sön
11:00    
Pojkar U12, Sparbankshallen Tidaholm
IF HV Tidaholm - KFUM Trollhättans IA P12 2  -      
20
12:00
sön
12:00    
Pojkar U13, Nolhagahallen
Alingsås HK 1 - KFUM Trollhättans IA  -      
20
13:00
sön
13:00    
Flickor U14, Kronbergshallen, Lysekil
Lysekils HK - KFUM Trollhättans IA 2  -      
20
18:00
sön
18:00    
Herrlag, Tibro Sporthall
Herrlag » 
HP Hyveln - KFUM Trollhättan
  -      
 
24
19:00
tor
19:00    
Herrjunior, Arena Älvhögsborg
KFUM Trollhättan IA - Önnereds HK 2  -      
26
10:00
lör
10:00    
Flickor U10, Torsbohallen
KFUM Trollhättans IA - Alingsås HK 2  -      
26
10:00
lör
10:00    
Flickor U9, Mellerud, Rådahallen, D-hall
 
Sammandrag - KFUM Trollhättan  -      
26
12:30
lör
12:30    
Flickor U10, Torsbohallen
KFUM Trollhättans IA - Strömstad HK  -      
26
13:00
lör
13:00    
Flickor U16-15, Sporthallen, Höör
Önnereds HK 2 - KFUM Trollhättans IA  -      
26
14:00
lör
14:00    
Flickor U12, Torsbohallen
KFUM Trollhättans IA - Torslanda HK Vit  -      
26
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herrjunior, Stenstalidshallen
IFK Kristinehamn - KFUM Trollhättan IA  -      
26
15:00
lör
15:00    
Pojkar U13, Torsbohallen
KFUM Trollhättans IA - HK Aranäs vit  -      
26
16:00
lör
16:00    
Flickor U14, Torsbohallen
KFUM Trollhättans IA 2 - Torslanda HK Vit  -      
26
16:00
lör
16:00    
Flickor U16-15, Sporthallen, Höör
Höörs HK H 65 - KFUM Trollhättans IA  -      
26
16:00
lör
16:00    
Pojkar U14, Förbohallen Stenkullen
IK Baltichov - KFUM Trollhättans IA  -      
26
17:00
lör
17:00    
Pojkar U10, Torsbohallen
KFUM Trollhättans IA 2 - IK Sävehof 1  -      
27
10:00
sön
10:00    
Flickor U16-15, Sporthallen, Höör
HK Malmö - KFUM Trollhättans IA  -      
27
12:00
sön
12:00    
Pojkar U16-15, Arena Älvhögsborg
KFUM Trollhättan IA - Kungälvs HK 2  -      
27
12:00
sön
12:00    
Pojkar U8, Nödinge Idrottshall
 
Sammandrag - KFUM Trollhättan  -      
27
13:10
sön
13:10    
Pojkar U11, Stora Höga Arena
Stenungsunds HK Blå - KFUM Trollhättan 2  -      
27
14:00
sön
14:00    
Damjunior, Arena Älvhögsborg
KFUM Trollhättan IA - Partille IF Handbollsklubb  -      
27
14:30
sön
14:30    
Flickor U16-15, Sporthallen, Höör
KFUM Trollhättans IA - AIK 2  -      
27
15:05
sön
15:05    
Pojkar U12, Kungälvs Idrottshall
Kungälvs HK Grön - KFUM Trollhättans IA  -      
27
16:00
sön
16:00    
Flickor U12, Skövde Idrottshall
Skövde HF Röd - KFUM Trollhättan 2  -      
27
16:00
sön
16:00    
Herrlag, Arena Älvhögsborg
Herrlag » 
KFUM Trollhättan - Uddevalla HK
  -      
27
17:00
sön
17:00    
Flickor U12, Skövde Idrottshall
KFUM Trollhättan 2 - Skara HF VIT  -      
27
17:00
sön
17:00    
Flickor U13, Torsbohallen
KFUM Trollhättans IA F13 - IFK Bankeryd  -      
27
19:00
sön
19:00    
Flickor U13, Torsbohallen
KFUM Trollhättans IA F13 - HK Brätte  -      
 
29
tis
00:00    
Pojkar U12, Torsbohallen
KFUM Trollhättans IA - Vakant plats  -      
31
19:00
tor
19:00    
Herrlag, Guldkrokshallen A
Herrlag » 
HK Guldkroken Hjo - KFUM Trollhättan
  -      
FEBRUARI 2019
 
02
10:00
lör
10:00    
Flickor U10, Torsbohallen
KFUM Trollhättans IA - Alingsås HK 1  -      
02
12:30
lör
12:30    
Flickor U10, Torsbohallen
KFUM Trollhättans IA - GF Kroppskultur 1  -      
02
14:00
lör
14:00    
Pojkar U10, Torsbohallen
KFUM Trollhättans IA 2 - Torslanda HK Röd  -      
02
14:30
lör
14:30    
Flickor U8, Strömstad, Gymnasiehallen
 
Sammandrag - KFUM Trollhättan  -      
02
15:00
lör
15:00    
Pojkar U14, Torsbohallen
KFUM Trollhättans IA - GF Kroppskultur 1  -      
02
17:30
lör
17:30    
Flickor U14, Torvalla Träningshall
Huddinge HK - KFUM Trollhättans IA 1  -      
02
20:00
lör
20:00    
Flickor U14, Torvalla Träningshall
KFUM Trollhättans IA 1 - RP IF Linköping 1  -      
03
08:00
sön
08:00    
Pojkar U9, Uddevalla
 
- KFUM Trollhättan  -      
03
10:00
sön
10:00    
Flickor U11, Torsbohallen
KFUM Trollhättans IA F11 - Skövde HF Grön 08  -      
03
10:20
sön
10:20    
Flickor U14, Torvalla Träningshall
Haninge HK - KFUM Trollhättans IA 1  -      
03
10:40
sön
10:40    
Pojkar U10, Kungälvs Idrottshall
Kungälvs HK Grön - KFUM Trollhättans IA 1  -      
03
10:45
sön
10:45    
Flickor U13, Idrottens Hus TH 1 Lidk.
HK Lidköping 2 - KFUM Trollhättans IA F13  -      
03
10:45
sön
10:45    
Pojkar U11, Kronbergshallen, Lysekil
Lysekils HK - KFUM Trollhättan 2  -      
03
11:00
sön
11:00    
Pojkar U13, Partille Arena A
IK Sävehof 2 - KFUM Trollhättans IA  -      
03
11:10
sön
11:10    
Flickor U12, Lerums gymnasium
IK Baltichov rosa - KFUM Trollhättans IA  -      
03
11:55
sön
11:55    
Flickor U13, Idrottens Hus TH 1 Lidk.
KFUM Trollhättans IA F13 - Falköpings AIK HK 1  -      
03
12:30
sön
12:30    
Flickor U11, Torsbohallen
KFUM Trollhättans IA F11 - HK Lidköping 1  -      
03
13:00
sön
13:00    
Flickor U14, Torvalla Träningshall
Vetlanda HF - KFUM Trollhättans IA 1  -      
03
14:00
sön
14:00    
Pojkar U12, Nolhagahallen
Alingsås HK 3 - KFUM Trollhättans IA P12 2  -      
03
14:10
sön
14:10    
Pojkar U16-15, Partille Arena A
IK Sävehof 2 - KFUM Trollhättan IA  -      
03
15:30
sön
15:30    
Pojkar U12, Nolhagahallen
KFUM Trollhättans IA P12 2 - HK Country  -      
03
15:40
sön
15:40    
Pojkar U11, Quist Idrottshall
IK Sävehof 2 - KFUM Trollhättan 1  -      
03
17:30
sön
17:30    
Flickor U16-15, Arena Älvhögsborg
KFUM Trollhättans IA - Stenungsunds HK 1  -      
 
05
18:00
tis
18:00    
Pojkar U14, Nolhagahallen
Alingsås HK 2 - KFUM Trollhättans IA  -      
06
19:00
ons
19:00    
Flickor U16-15, Arena Älvhögsborg
KFUM Trollhättans IA - Nödinge SK  -      
09
09:00
lör
09:00    
Flickor U12, Odenhallen
Falköpings AIK HK F12 1 - KFUM Trollhättan 2  -      
09
10:10
lör
10:10    
Flickor U12, Odenhallen
KFUM Trollhättan 2 - IF Hallby HK  -      
09
12:40
lör
12:40    
Pojkar U12, Nordby Supermarkethallen A
Strömstad HK - KFUM Trollhättans IA  -      
09
14:00
lör
14:00    
Flickor U11, Syltehallen Plan 1
KFUM Trollhättans IA F11 - HK Country  -      
09
14:00
lör
14:00    
Pojkar U13, Torsbohallen
KFUM Trollhättans IA - Halmstad HF1  -      
09
15:00
lör
15:00    
Flickor U14, Nordby Supermarkethallen A
Strömstad HK - KFUM Trollhättans IA 2  -      
09
16:30
lör
16:30    
Flickor U11, Syltehallen Plan 1
KFUM Trollhättans IA F11 - Skara HF  -      
10
09:00
sön
09:00    
Pojkar U12, Torsbohallen
KFUM Trollhättans IA P12 2 - Skara HK  -      
10
11:30
sön
11:30    
Pojkar U12, Torsbohallen
KFUM Trollhättans IA P12 2 - IFK Bankeryd  -      
10
12:00
sön
12:00    
Flickor U13, Birger Sjöberg Gy
HK Brätte - KFUM Trollhättans IA F13  -      
10
13:00
sön
13:00    
Flickor U13, Birger Sjöberg Gy
KFUM Trollhättans IA F13 - IFK Bankeryd  -      
10
13:00
sön
13:00    
Pojkar U16-15, Torsbohallen
KFUM Trollhättan IA - Lysekils HK  -      
10
15:00
sön
15:00    
Herrlag, Torsbohallen
Herrlag » 
KFUM Trollhättan - IF HV Tidaholm
  -      
10
17:00
sön
17:00    
Damjunior, Torsbohallen
KFUM Trollhättan IA - Lysekils HK  -      
 
16
13:00
lör
13:00    
Herrjunior, Varbergs Idrottshall
HK Varberg - KFUM Trollhättan IA  -      
17
15:00
sön
15:00    
Damjunior, Heidhallen, Göteborg
BK Heid - KFUM Trollhättan IA  -      
 
22
19:30
fre
19:30    
Herrlag, Hammarlunden
Herrlag » 
IFK Hammarö - KFUM Trollhättan
  -      
23
15:00
lör
15:00    
Damjunior, Arena Älvhögsborg
KFUM Trollhättan IA - Skövde HF FA  -      
MARS 2019
 
02
10:00
lör
10:00    
Flickor U12, Torsbohallen
KFUM Trollhättans IA - Kungälvs HK Vit  -      
02
10:30
lör
10:30    
Damjunior, Skara Idrottshall
Skara HF F16 - KFUM Trollhättan IA  -      
02
11:15
lör
11:15    
Herrjunior, Bollebygdsskolan
Bollebygd/Borås - KFUM Trollhättan IA  -      
02
11:30
lör
11:30    
Pojkar U12, Torsbohallen
KFUM Trollhättans IA - Kärra HF  -      
02
12:30
lör
12:30    
Flickor U12, Stöpenhallen
HK Guldkroken Hjo - KFUM Trollhättan 2  -      
02
12:30
lör
12:30    
Flickor U14, Torsbohallen
KFUM Trollhättans IA 2 - Mölndals HF röd  -      
02
12:55
lör
12:55    
Pojkar U16-15, Nordby Supermarkethallen A
Strömstad HK - KFUM Trollhättan IA  -      
02
13:30
lör
13:30    
Flickor U12, Stöpenhallen
HK Country - KFUM Trollhättan 2  -      
02
15:05
lör
15:05    
Flickor U16-15, Partille Arena B
IK Sävehof 3 - KFUM Trollhättans IA  -      
03
09:30
sön
09:30    
Pojkar U10, Lerums gymnasium
Baltichov vit - KFUM Trollhättans IA 2  -      
03
10:00
sön
10:00    
Pojkar U10, Torsbohallen
KFUM Trollhättans IA 1 - IK Sävehof 2  -      
03
10:45
sön
10:45    
Flickor U11, Idrottens Hus TH 1 Lidk.
HK Lidköping 1 - KFUM Trollhättans IA F11  -      
03
11:00
sön
11:00    
Flickor U9, Lysekil, Kronbergshallen
 
Sammandrag - KFUM Trollhättan  -      
03
11:00
sön
11:00    
Pojkar U11, Torsbohallen
KFUM Trollhättan 2 - Kungälvs HK Vit  -      
03
11:00
sön
11:00    
Pojkar U9, Spekeröd-Stenungsund
Storplan - KFUM Trollhättan  -      
03
11:55
sön
11:55    
Flickor U11, Idrottens Hus TH 1 Lidk.
KFUM Trollhättans IA F11 - Tibro HK  -      
03
12:00
sön
12:00    
Pojkar U11, Torsbohallen
KFUM Trollhättan 1 - Torslanda HK Blå  -      
03
13:00
sön
13:00    
Flickor U10, Nolhagahallen
Strömstad HK - KFUM Trollhättans IA  -      
03
13:10
sön
13:10    
Pojkar U13, Lexbyskolan Partille
IK Sävehof 1 - KFUM Trollhättans IA  -      
03
14:00
sön
14:00    
Pojkar U12, Attarpshallen A
IFK Skövde HK P07 - KFUM Trollhättans IA P12 2  -      
03
15:00
sön
15:00    
Flickor U10, Nolhagahallen
Alingsås HK 2 - KFUM Trollhättans IA  -      
03
15:15
sön
15:15    
Pojkar U12, Attarpshallen A
IFK Bankeryd - KFUM Trollhättans IA P12 2  -      
03
17:00
sön
17:00    
Herrlag, Arena Älvhögsborg
Herrlag » 
KFUM Trollhättan - HF Team Kropps
  -      
 
06
19:15
ons
19:15    
Pojkar U14, Torsbohallen
KFUM Trollhättans IA - GF Kroppskultur 2  -      
09
10:00
lör
10:00    
Pojkar U13, Torsbohallen
KFUM Trollhättans IA - Stenungsunds HK röd  -      
09
11:00
lör
11:00    
Pojkar U11, Torsbohallen
KFUM Trollhättan 2 - IK Sävehof 4  -      
09
11:30
lör
11:30    
Pojkar U10, Torslanda Sporthall A
Torslanda HK Grön - KFUM Trollhättans IA 1  -      
09
12:00
lör
12:00    
Flickor U14, Rimnershallen A
GF Kroppskultur grön - KFUM Trollhättans IA 2  -      
09
13:30
lör
13:30    
Flickor U12, Lillekärrshallen Göteborg
Kärra HF Röd - KFUM Trollhättans IA  -      
09
15:30
lör
15:30    
Herrjunior, Arena Älvhögsborg
KFUM Trollhättan IA - IK Baltichov  -      
10
08:00
sön
08:00    
Pojkar U9, Torsbohallen 1
 
- KFUM Trollhättan  -      
10
11:00
sön
11:00    
Pojkar U12, Nolhagahallen
Alingsås HK 2 - KFUM Trollhättans IA  -      
10
11:10
sön
11:10    
Pojkar U11, Aktiviteten A Mölndal
Mölndals HF vit - KFUM Trollhättan 1  -      
10
12:00
sön
12:00    
Flickor U10, Färgelanda Sporthall
Lysekils HK - KFUM Trollhättans IA  -      
10
13:00
sön
13:00    
Flickor U10, Färgelanda Sporthall
HK Höfers - KFUM Trollhättans IA  -      
10
14:00
sön
14:00    
Herrjunior, Sundsta Sporthall
IF Hellton Karlstad - KFUM Trollhättan IA  -      
10
15:20
sön
15:20    
Pojkar U14, Ale Kulturrum
Nödinge SK - KFUM Trollhättans IA  -      
10
16:00
sön
16:00    
Herrlag, Sundsta Sporthall
Herrlag » 
IF Hellton Karlstad - KFUM Trollhättan
  -      
10
17:30
sön
17:30    
Flickor U16-15, Arena Älvhögsborg
KFUM Trollhättans IA - HK Varberg  -      
 
13
19:15
ons
19:15    
Flickor U12, Torsbohallen
KFUM Trollhättans IA - Lysekils HK 2  -      
16
09:00
lör
09:00    
Flickor U11, Östlyckehallen
Alingsås HK 2 - KFUM Trollhättans IA F11  -      
16
10:00
lör
10:00    
Pojkar U12, Torsbohallen
KFUM Trollhättans IA - IK Baltichov blå  -      
16
10:00
lör
10:00    
Pojkar U12, Arena Skövde A
KFUM Trollhättans IA P12 2 - Falköpings AIK HK P12  -      
16
10:40
lör
10:40    
Pojkar U8, Älvängenhallen
Sammandrag - KFUM Trollhättan  -      
16
11:00
lör
11:00    
Flickor U11, Nolhagahallen
KFUM Trollhättans IA F11 - HK Lidköping 2  -      
16
11:00
lör
11:00    
Pojkar U12, Arena Skövde A
IFK Skövde HK - KFUM Trollhättans IA P12 2  -      
16
11:30
lör
11:30    
Flickor U14, Torsbohallen
KFUM Trollhättans IA 2 - Kungälvs HK Vit  -      
16
12:30
lör
12:30    
Pojkar U10, Ängås Idrottshall
HF Orust - KFUM Trollhättans IA 2  -      
16
12:30
lör
12:30    
Pojkar U14, Torsbohallen
KFUM Trollhättans IA - Kungälvs HK  -      
16
15:30
lör
15:30    
Damjunior, Idrottens Hus A Lidk.
HK Lidköping F 19 - KFUM Trollhättan IA  -      
16
15:45
lör
15:45    
Pojkar U13, Torslanda Sporthall A
Torslanda HK Vit - KFUM Trollhättans IA  -      
16
16:00
lör
16:00    
Herrlag, Arena Älvhögsborg
Herrlag » 
KFUM Trollhättan - HK Lidköping
  -      
17
10:00
sön
10:00    
Flickor U12, Torsbohallen
KFUM Trollhättan 2 - Skövde HF Röd  -      
17
12:10
sön
12:10    
Flickor U13, Odenhallen
HK Lidköping 2 - KFUM Trollhättans IA F13  -      
17
12:30
sön
12:30    
Flickor U12, Torsbohallen
KFUM Trollhättan 2 - Skara HF VIT  -      
17
13:20
sön
13:20    
Flickor U13, Odenhallen
Falköpings AIK HK 1 - KFUM Trollhättans IA F13  -      
17
13:30
sön
13:30    
Flickor U11, Kronbergshallen, Lysekil
Lysekils HK 1 - KFUM Trollhättan F12  -      
17
13:30
sön
13:30    
Flickor U12, Kronbergshallen, Lysekil
Lysekils HK 1 - KFUM Trollhättans IA  -      
17
14:00
sön
14:00    
Flickor U9, Trollhättan, Torsbohallen
 
KFUM Trollhättan - Sammandrag  -      
17
16:00
sön
16:00    
Pojkar U16-15, Arena Älvhögsborg
KFUM Trollhättan IA - GF Kroppskultur 2  -      
 
19
tis
00:00    
Flickor U12, Torsbohallen
KFUM Trollhättans IA - Vakant plats  -      
19
19:15
tis
19:15    
Herrjunior, Arena Älvhögsborg
KFUM Trollhättan IA - HK Aranäs blå  -      
23
09:00
lör
09:00    
Flickor U13, Nolhagahallen
Alingsås HK 2 - KFUM Trollhättans IA F13  -      
23
11:00
lör
11:00    
Flickor U13, Nolhagahallen
KFUM Trollhättans IA F13 - Tibro HK  -      
23
11:20
lör
11:20    
Flickor U12, Idrottens Hus A Lidk.
HK Lidköping 2 - KFUM Trollhättan 2  -      
23
16:55
lör
16:55    
Flickor U16-15, Lillekärrshallen Göteborg
Kärra HF 2 - KFUM Trollhättans IA  -      
24
09:00
sön
09:00    
Flickor U8, Färgelanda, Färgelanda sporthall
 
Sammandrag - KFUM Trollhättan  -      
24
09:00
sön
09:00    
Pojkar U9, Strömstad
 
- KFUM Trollhättan  -      
24
10:00
sön
10:00    
Flickor U10, Torsbohallen
KFUM Trollhättans IA - GF Kroppskultur 2  -      
24
10:40
sön
10:40    
Pojkar U12, Torslanda Sporthall A
Torslanda HK Vit - KFUM Trollhättans IA  -      
24
11:30
sön
11:30    
Pojkar U10, Kungälvs Idrottshall
Kungälvs HK Vit - KFUM Trollhättans IA 2  -      
24
11:30
sön
11:30    
Pojkar U13, Torsbohallen
KFUM Trollhättans IA - Önnereds HK Grön  -      
24
12:05
sön
12:05    
Pojkar U14, Aranäshallen B
HK Aranäs P13 - KFUM Trollhättans IA  -      
24
12:30
sön
12:30    
Pojkar U11, Torsbohallen
KFUM Trollhättan 2 - Nödinge SK  -      
24
13:30
sön
13:30    
Pojkar U11, Torsbohallen
KFUM Trollhättan 1 - Ale HF  -      
24
14:30
sön
14:30    
Pojkar U10, Torsbohallen
KFUM Trollhättans IA 1 - Önnereds HK Svart  -      
24
17:30
sön
17:30    
Damjunior, Arena Älvhögsborg
KFUM Trollhättan IA - Skåre HK  -      
24
19:15
sön
19:15    
Pojkar U16-15, Arena Älvhögsborg
KFUM Trollhättan IA - Alingsås HK 2  -      
 
30
11:00
lör
11:00    
Pojkar U14, Torsbohallen
KFUM Trollhättans IA - Stenungsunds HK 1  -      
30
12:00
lör
12:00    
Pojkar U11, Nolhagahallen
Alingsås HK 1 - KFUM Trollhättan 1  -      
30
14:15
lör
14:15    
Vakant plats - KFUM Trollhättan IA  -      
30
16:25
lör
16:25    
Pojkar U11, Nordby Supermarkethallen A
Strömstad HK - KFUM Trollhättan 2  -      
31
09:30
sön
09:30    
Flickor U13, Torsbohallen
KFUM Trollhättans IA F13 - HK Country  -      
31
11:30
sön
11:30    
Pojkar U10, Partille Arena B
IK Sävehof 5 - KFUM Trollhättans IA 1  -      
31
11:40
sön
11:40    
Flickor U13, Torsbohallen
KFUM Trollhättans IA F13 - Skövde HF Vit  -      
31
12:35
sön
12:35    
Flickor U14, ÖHK-Hallen A
Önnereds HK Vit - KFUM Trollhättans IA 2  -      
31
13:00
sön
13:00    
Pojkar U10, Torsbohallen
KFUM Trollhättans IA 2 - Stenungsunds HK  -      
31
15:05
sön
15:05    
Flickor U12, Kungälvs Idrottshall
Kungälvs HK grön - KFUM Trollhättans IA  -      
31
17:30
sön
17:30    
Flickor U16-15, Arena Älvhögsborg
KFUM Trollhättans IA - Mölndals HF röd  -      
APRIL 2019
 
02
20:00
tis
20:00    
Pojkar U14, Torslanda Sporthall A
Torslanda HK Blå - KFUM Trollhättans IA  -      
03
19:00
ons
19:00    
Flickor U16-15, Torslanda Sporthall A
Torslanda HK Vit - KFUM Trollhättans IA  -      
05
16:00
fre
16:00    
Flickor U13, Bortamatch
 
- KFUM Trollhättan  -      
06
07:00
lör
07:00    
Flickor U13, Bortamatch
 
- KFUM Trollhättan  -      
06
10:00
lör
10:00    
Flickor U12, Torsbohallen
KFUM Trollhättans IA - Stenungsunds HK Vit  -      
06
11:30
lör
11:30    
Pojkar U12, Torsbohallen
KFUM Trollhättans IA - Melleruds HK  -      
06
12:30
lör
12:30    
Flickor U14, Torsbohallen
KFUM Trollhättans IA 2 - Partille IF Handbollsklubb  -      
07
07:00
sön
07:00    
Flickor U13, Bortamatch
 
- KFUM Trollhättan  -      
07
13:10
sön
13:10    
Pojkar U13, Rosendalshallen A Göteborg
Redbergslids IK Vit - KFUM Trollhättans IA  -      
 
18
17:00
tor
17:00    
Pojkar U16-15, Bortamatch
 
- KFUM Trollhättan  -      
JUNI 2019
 
14
17:00
fre
17:00    
Flickor U13, Bortamatch
 
- KFUM Trollhättan  -      
 

Partners
Välkommen till vår hemmaplan

Vädret Trollhättan